CLASSIFICA TROFEO ASSISIRUN 2017
ULTIMA CLASSIFICA – VARIE DEL 08 OTTOBRE 2017

CLASSIFICHE 2017

 

  GARA LUOGO DATA
1 GENNAIOLA S.M. DEGLI ANGELI (pg) 29/01/2017
2 MARATONINA DEL CAMPANILE PONTE S.GIOVANNI (pg) 05/02/2017
3 MARATONA DI S.VALENTINO TERNI 19/02/2017
4 STRASIMENO 2017 CASTIGLION DEL LAGO (pg) 05/03/2017
5 STRAMARZOLINA CAPANNE (Pg) 19/03/2017
6 MARATONA DI ROMA 2017 ROMA 02/04/2017
7 PER LE VIE DELLA CERAMICA DERUTA (Pg) 23/04/2017
8 SULLE STRADE DEL COLLE COLLESTRADA (Pg) 30/04/2017
10 LA MEZZA DI TREVI TREVI (Pg) 07/05/2017
11 GRIFONISSIMA 2017 PERUGIA 14/05/2017
12 MARATONA DELLE ACQUE TERNI 14/05/2017
13 TRAIL DEL PRATOMAGNO CETICA (Ar) 14/05/2017
14 CORSA DELLO SCOPETTO CASTELNUOVO (Pg) 20/05/2017
15 CILIEGISSIMA 2017 S.VALENTINO (Pg) 21/05/2017
16 100KM DEL PASSATORE FIRENZE-FAENZA 27-28/05/2017
17 STRAFOLIGNO 2017 FOLIGNO (Pg) 28/05/2017
18 TRAIL SACRED FOREST BADIA PRATAIA (Ar) 10/06/2017
9 CLASS.VARIE 1° MAGGIO

 PIEDILUCO (TR)

RIMINI

CHIA (CA)

S.BENEDETTO (Ap)

CITERNA (Pg)

01/05/2017
19 TROFEO LA PINETA PONTE FELCINO (Pg) 11/06/2017
20 MEZZA MARATONA-CORRIROMA ROMA 17/06/2017
21 TRAIL DEL MONTE FUMAIOLO MONTE CORONARO (Fc) 18/06/2017
22 CORSA DELLE CAVE P. DI BETTONA(Pg) 21/06/2017
23 27^SFACCHINATA GUALDO TADINO(Pg) 25/06/2017
24 5000 CAPANNE CAPANNE(Pg) 05/07/2017
25 TRAIL PETTINO PETTINO(Pg) 09/07/2017
26 BASTARDISSIMA BASTARDO(Pg) 14/07/2017
27 TRA I MONTI DI GUALDO VALSORDA(Pg) 16/07/2017
28 CORSA DELLA SOLIDARIETA’ BEVAGNA(Pg) 23/07/2017
29 VII TROFEO DEL GIACCHIO S.FELICIANO(Pg) 28/07/2017
30 TRAIL COSTA DI TREX COSTA DI TREX(Pg) 06/08/2017
31 CORSA DEGLI ANTICHI SAPORI RIVOTORTO(Pg) 20/08/2017
32 AMATRICE-CORFIGNO AMATRICE(Pg) 20/08/2017
33 PRONTI PIAZZA E VIA BEVAGNA(Pg) 25/08/2017
34 MAR. DEL VINO E DELL’ARTE BRUFA(Pg) 27/08/2017
35 6^MARCIA DELLE 8 PORTE ASSISI(Pg) 02/09/2017
36 CLASS.VARIE 10 SETTEMBRE

 PERUGIA

FORLI

NARNI(Tr)

10/09/2017
37 COUNTRY HALFMATAHON BETTONA(Pg) 16/09/2017
38 CIPOLLE DI CANNARA IN CORSA CANNARA(Pg) 16/09/2017
39 CLASS.VARIE 17 SETTEMBRE

 CHIUSI(Si)

ARRONE(Tr)

CESENATICO(Ce)

17/09/2017
40 LAMARINA 2017 LAMA(Pg) 24/09/2017
41 MEZZA MARATONA FOLIGNO FOLIGNO(Pg) 01/10/2017
42

CLASS VARIE 08 OTTOBRE

GUBBIO(Pg)

SINALUNGA(Si)

TERNI

08/10/2017